Per Capita Cup 2017 - Biathlon: World Cup

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Norway 146605
2 Czech Republic 378145
3 Finland 459060
4 Austria 628162
5 France 932431
6 Germany 1182857
7 Ukraine 2122801
8 Sweden 2520349
9 Italy 3782830
10 Russia 4078046
11 Belarus 4747750
12 United States 162976500