Per Capita Cup 2017 - Free Wrestling: World Championships

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Georgia 38135
2 Mongolia 52911
3 Belarus 114404
4 Azerbaijan 146181
5 Latvia 175864
6 Estonia 193189
7 Slovakia 226473
8 Bulgaria 253638
9 Cuba 267601
10 Kazakhstan 451853
11 Sweden 458245
12 Turkey 688059
13 Romania 701357
14 Japan 749527
15 Russia 995320
16 Greece 1016701
17 Canada 1019200
18 Poland 1038730
19 Ukraine 1230609
20 Austria 1256324
21 United States 1654584
22 Italy 2017509
23 Uzbekistan 2395926
24 Iran 2439797
25 Colombia 3296900
26 Germany 3600000
27 France 3729722
28 South Korea 17148734
29 China 55479600
30 India 165338750