Per Capita Cup 2017 - Table Tennis: World Championships

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Hong Kong 189474
2 Taiwan 604038
3 Japan 948839
4 Belarus 1266067
5 South Korea 1270277
6 Sweden 1344186
7 China 5779125
8 Spain 6203862
9 Germany 11040000
10 Russia 19574619
11 United States 43460400
12 India 176361333