Per Capita Cup 2018 - Shooting: World Championships

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Croatia 51928
2 Norway 77614
3 Slovakia 77648
4 Slovenia 103295
5 Switzerland 105607
6 Finland 137718
7 Denmark 169432
8 Serbia 220573
9 Sweden 252035
10 Austria 293142
11 South Korea 295668
12 Hungary 445409
13 Germany 511111
14 Ukraine 684774
15 Australia 771478
16 New Zealand 804393
17 Azerbaijan 822271
18 Poland 960825
19 Taiwan 981561
20 Italy 1008755
21 France 1198839
22 Russia 1223414
23 Czech Republic 1323508
24 Great Britain 1727579
25 Bulgaria 1775465
26 Spain 1789576
27 Georgia 1859100
28 Belarus 2373875
29 United States 3259530
30 Brazil 8005462
31 China 9371554
32 Turkey 9976859
33 India 14071383
34 Iran 20128325