Per Capita Cup 2019 - Freestyle Skiing: World Cup

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Switzerland 112648
2 Estonia 270464
3 Canada 333556
4 Sweden 420058
5 New Zealand 438760
6 Norway 479797
7 Austria 799479
8 France 895133
9 Australia 1299332
10 Belarus 1582583
11 Kazakhstan 3012350
12 United States 3975037
13 Italy 6725031
14 Japan 7916875
15 Germany 8280000
16 Russia 16312183
17 China 21338308
18 Ukraine 42456012
19 South Korea 51446201