Per Capita Cup 2019 - Open Water Swimming : World Championships

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Hungary 213022
2 France 633349
3 Italy 738113
4 Germany 997590
5 Australia 1028638
6 Czech Republic 1058806
7 Netherlands 2145500
8 Canada 3057600
9 Brazil 3588655
10 United States 5014662
11 Russia 6117068
12 Spain 7754828
13 China 63045000