Per Capita Cup 2019 - Marathon

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Bahrain 48373
2 Kenya 80032
3 Ethiopia 148352
4 Ireland 396498
5 Belgium 631720
6 Belarus 791292
7 Australia 1175586
8 Great Britain 2188267
9 United States 2311723
10 Japan 2814889
11 Portugal 3436524
12 South Africa 4710158
13 North Korea 8497000
14 Germany 9200000
15 China 231165000