Racquetball

Global Cup - Racquetball

2018

Top Positions Points % Chg
1 Mexico 41 26.3
2 United States 27 17.0
3 Bolivia 21 13.1
4 Colombia 19 11.9
5 Argentina 16 10.3
6 Guatemala 16 9.9
7 Canada 8 5.1
8 Dominican Republic 3 1.6
9 Japan 3 1.6
10 Ecuador 3 1.6

Per Capita Cup - Racquetball

2018

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Colombia 2673162
2 Argentina 2752801
3 Mexico 3008888
4 Canada 4586400
5 United States 12300113
6 South Korea 20578480
7 Japan 50668000