Racquetball

Global Cup - Racquetball

2021

Top Positions Points % Chg
1 United States 40 25.3
2 Mexico 35 22.4
3 Bolivia 19 11.9
4 Argentina 14 8.7
5 Guatemala 13 8.3
6 Colombia 11 7.1
7 Costa Rica 11 6.7
8 Ecuador 8 4.8
9 Canada 5 3.2
10 Chile 3 1.6

2018

Top Positions Points % Chg
1 Mexico 41 26.3
2 United States 27 17.0
3 Bolivia 21 13.1
4 Colombia 19 11.9
5 Argentina 16 10.3
6 Guatemala 16 9.9
7 Canada 8 5.1
8 South Korea 3 1.6
9 Ecuador 3 1.6
10 Japan 3 1.6

Per Capita Cup - Racquetball

2021

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Guatemala 1244318
2 Ecuador 2244493
3 Argentina 3262579
4 Mexico 3524698
5 Colombia 4495773
6 Chile 6949532
7 Canada 7338240
8 United States 8251975

2018

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Colombia 2673162
2 Argentina 2752801
3 Mexico 3008888
4 Canada 4586400
5 United States 12300113
6 South Korea 20578480
7 Japan 50668000